Participants of Course on STEM for Mathematics Learning

ANNOUNCEMENT OF SUCCESFULL DELEGATES

Regular Course on STEM for Mathematics Learning for Primary School Teachers

SEAMEO Regional Centre for QITEP in Mathematics is pleased to announce the names of participants who have passed the selection process to participate in the Regular Course on STEM for Mathematics Learning for Primary School Teachers which will be held virtually on 9 – 27 October 2020.

No.

Name

Institution

Country

1

TbC

Brunei Darussalam

2

TbC

Brunei Darussalam

3

Ms. Ei Shwe Yi Win

BEPS – Tawgyi, Danuphyu Township, Ayeyarwaddy Region

Myanmar 

4

Ms. Su Myat Noe Oo

BEMS (22), Mandalay Region

Myanmar

5

TbC

Philippines

6

TbC

Philippines

7

Ms. Phitchaya Homthong

Anuban Ubonratchathani School

Thailand

8

Ms. Yameelah Suki

Anuban Rangaes School

Thailand

9

Aminah

SDN 020 Lengkong Besar

Indonesia

10

Andi Sugianto

SD Islam Al Azhar 46 GDC

Indonesia

11

Angga, S.Pd.

SDN 1 Sukarame

Indonesia

12

Alam Bahtiar,M.Pd.

SDN Galunggung

Indonesia

13

Anifatul Hidayah, M.Pd

SDN Banjaran 4

Indonesia

14

Anindhyta Putri Pradipta, S.Pd 

SD Lab School UNNES

Indonesia

15

Anis Yusnitasari

SDN 1 Sutawinangun

Indonesia

16

Anita Yusnita, M.Pd

SDN 001 Sei Beduk

Indonesia

17

Annisa Wulandari

SDN Cakung Barat 04 Pagi

Indonesia

18

Ardiyansah Yuliniar Firdaus

SDN Sen Asen 1

Indonesia

19

Ayu Putu Sri Wahyuni

SD Negeri 6 Sesetan

Indonesia

20

Daru HW Yogamina

SDIT Madani

Indonesia

21

Desi Nurul Hidayati, S.Pd.

SD Negeri Tanjung Agung

Indonesia

22

Edwiga Rika Febriliyanti

SDN Gabahan

Indonesia

23

Exsaris Januar

SDN 44 Kalumbuk

Indonesia

24

Fita Sukiyani, S.Pd.SD., M.Pd.

SD Negeri Jorok

Indonesia

25

Hardani

UPTD SDN Tambegan Bangkalan

Indonesia

26

Icha Timart Diany Sinaga

SDN Nanga Bulik 7

Indonesia

27

Mahfuz

SDN Kebon Jeruk10

Indonesia

28

Maria Wijayaningsih

SD Negeri Delegan 3

Indonesia

29

Maslichah

MI Sunan Kalijogo Pisang Candi

Indonesia

30

Ngumpriyatun,S.Pd.SD.,M.Pd

SDN Ketawang Karay I

Indonesia

31

Nurul Hikmah

SD Negeri Nitikan

Indonesia

32

Rachma Sulistyowati

SD Muhammadiyah Pakem

Indonesia

33

Rida Farida, M.Pd

Pratiwi School

Indonesia

34

Riska Oktaviani Tristania P

SDN Gudang I

Indonesia

35

Rommy AR

SDN 25 Palu

Indonesia

36

Rusydi Hikmawan, S.Pd

SDN 5 Karang Baru

Indonesia

37

Setiawan, S.Pd., M.Pd.

SDN 2 Sukarame

Indonesia

38

Siti Hida Farhatun, M.Pd

SDN Cempaka Putih Barat 01

Indonesia

39

Siti Saudah

SDN Lawinu

Indonesia

40

Sugino, M.Pd

SD Negeri Pekajangan

Indonesia

41

Tika Rosalina

MI Nurul Huda 2

Indonesia

42

Wawan Setiawan

SD Negeri 7 Ciamis

Indonesia

43

Yusep Kurniawan

SD Negeri 2 Kedungurang

Indonesia

Yogyakarta, 28 September 2020

Director,

Dr. Sumardyono

download pdf version

Share this article
Posted in Announcements, Selected News.