List of Candidates Passing Administrative Selection Joyful Learning 2020

List of Candidates Passing Administrative Selection Course on Joyful Learning in Mathematics Education for Primary School Teachers SEAMEO Regional Centre for QITEP in Mathematics 3-16 April 2020 SEAMEO Regional Centre for QITEP in Mathematics is pleased to announce the name of candidates who have passed the administration process to proceed to the next selection process. Candidates will be contacted for an interview using English through the registered number.

No Name Institution Province
1
Ah. Burhanudin SDN Langenharjo 2 Jawa Timur
2
Ardiyansah Yuliniar Firdaus UPTD SDN Sen Asen 1 Jawa Timur
3
Aryani SDN Mulyasari Patokbeusi Jawa Barat
4
Citra Ceria SDN Sungai Andai 4 Banjarmasin Kalimantan Selatan  
5
Desi Nurul Hidayati SDN  Tanjung Agung Sumatera Selatan
6
Desty Herawaty SDN Sukabumi Utara 07 Pagi DKI Jakarta
7
Dewi Suci Frihartini SDN Nanggeleng Jawa Barat
8
Elsi Harisa SDN 14 Kampung Jambak Sumatera Barat
9
Endang Setyaningsih SD Pagerwojo  Jawa Timur
10
Exsaris Januar SDN 44 Kalumbuk Sumatera Barat
11
Fenny Nur Muhdy Tzu Chi Primary School DKI Jakarta
12
Fitri Yanti SDN Cipete Utara 13 DKI Jakarta
13
Fitriadi SDN 01 Pakan Rabaa Sumatera Barat
14
Heryanti Alamsyah SD Inpres Kassi-Kassi Sulawesi Selatan
15
I Gede Artamayasa SDN 1 Bontihing Bali
16
I Putu Gede Sutharyana Tubuh Wibawa SDN 3 Mengwi Bali
17
Ika Ayuvia Johan SDN Percontohan Pam Sulawesi Selatan
18
Imalia Din Indriasih SD Al Irsyad Al Islamiyyah 01 Purwokerto Jawa Tengah 
19
Intan Juliani SDN 2 Pante Raya Aceh
20
Itta Muyassyaroh SDN 6 Tubanan Jawa Tengah
21
Jamila K. Baderan SDN No. 30 Kota Selatan Gorontalo
22
Julia Roli Sennag Banurea SDN 9 Sungai Seria Kalimantan Barat
23
Jumriah SDN Unggulan Mongisidi 1 Makassar Sulawesi Selatan
24
Kusumo Nugroho SDN 2 Ronggojati Jawa Tengah
25
Mardiana SD Integral Luqman Al Hakim Surabaya Jawa Timur
26
Media Oktavani SDN 52 Parupuk Tabing Sumatera Barat
27
Melisa Wirmas Sekolah Alam Bukittinggi Sumatera Barat
28
Meriani Sitanggang SD Djuwita Kepualauan Riau 
29
Munirul Anam SDN 3 Tanggunggunung Jawa Timur
30
Mursida Marbun SDN 18 Mentayoi Kalimantan Barat
31
Niken Eka Priyani SDN 29 Idai Kalimantan Barat
32
Ninik Fatmawati SDN Bligo Jawa Timur
33
Novi Aryanti SDN Sungai Miai 1 Kalimantan Selatan
34
Nurkamilah SDN 1 Karangampel Kidul Jawa Barat
35
Poniman SDN 1 Kresnomulyo Lampung
36
Rina Dewi Marina SDN Tinjumoyo Jawa Tengah
37
Ropal Aria Silo SDN 5 Melayu Kalimantan Tengah
38
Ruciana Galunggung SDI Aisyiyah Jatinom Jawa Timur
39
Salma Ihsani Fhilrizki SDN 093 Tunas Harapan Cijerah Jawa Barat
40
Saprudin Jayasakti SDN Padangsari Jawa Barat
41
Sarah Mei Ambarwati  SDN 053 Cisitu Jawa Barat
42
Setiawan SDN 2 Sukarame Jawa Barat
43
Sry Eka Handayani SDN 10 Sapiran Bukittinggi Sumatra Barat
44
Sucik Ike Wahyuni SDN Tamanan 1 Jawa Timur
45
Ujang Sopian SDN Margahayu 07 Jawa Barat
46
Uswatun Hasanah SDN No.28 Kota Selatan Gorontalo
47
Wullan Novianasari SD GagasCeria Jawa Barat
48
Yasri Nur Bakhtiar SDN 1 Mokupa Sulawesi Tenggara
49
Yayah Bahjatussaniah SDI Al-Azhar 21 Pontianak Kalimantan Barat
50
Yosnita Yohanis SDN 16 Tarok Dipo Sumatra Barat
51
Yulia Suci Rejeki SDN Bintaro 12 Pagi DKI Jakarta
52
Yuwana Dhian Marta SDN 1 Genjeng Jawa Timur

Director Dr. Sumardyono NIP. 197505222001121004

download pdf version

Share this article
Posted in Announcements, Selected News and tagged , .