Participants of Course on Joyful Learning in Mathematics Education for Primary School Teachers
SEAMEO Regional Centre for QITEP in Mathematics is pleased to announce the name of participants who have passed the selection process to participate in the Course on Joyful Learning in Mathematics Education for Primary School Teachers that will be held on 7-20 March 2018 at SEAMEO Regional Centre for QITEP in Mathematics, Yogyakarta-Indonesia.
List of Participants
No |
Name |
Institution |
Province |
Country |
1. |
Ms. Tuy Manika | Kolap 1 Primary School | – | Cambodia |
2. |
Ms. Dorkeo Fongsamouth | Sokpaluang Primary School | – | Lao PDR |
3. |
Ms. Nor Amalina Abd Aziz | SK Taman Desa Jaya, Johor | – | Malaysia |
4. |
Ms. Nurul Aida Said Polah | SK Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur | – | Malaysia |
5. |
Ms. Timaporn Saelao | Anubanphetchaburi School | – | Thailand |
6. |
Mr. Francisco Manuel Belo | EBC Sergio Viera de Melho-Dili | – | Timor Leste |
7. |
– | To be confirmed | – | Vietnam |
8. | Mr. Ahmad Fauzi | SDN 02 Campago Guguk Bulek | Sumatera Barat | Indonesia |
9. | Mr. Ari Kusdiyanto | SDN 39 Pontianak Utara | Kalimantan Barat | Indonesia |
10. | Ms. Asmanelli | SDN 01 Baringin Anam | Sumatera Barat | Indonesia |
11. | Mr. Budi Mulyawan | SDN Darmaga I | Jawa Barat | Indonesia |
12. | Mr. Dadang Linggarjati | SDN 1 Taliwang | NTB | Indonesia |
13. | Ms. Desy Merisa Susanti | SDN 196 Sukarasa | Jawa Barat | Indonesia |
14. | Ms. Dian Afmiza | SDN 04 IX Korong Solok | Sumatera Barat | Indonesia |
15. | Ms. Dyan Widya Agustina | SD Islam Bunga Bangsa Samarinda | Kalimantan Timur | Indonesia |
16. | Ms. Hera Novitasari | SDN Kedungotok | Jawa Timur | Indonesia |
17. | Ms. Isnaini | SDN 47 Jambi | Jambi | Indonesia |
18. | Mr. Muhammad Dahlan | SDN Kaccia | Sulawesi Selatan | Indonesia |
19. | Mr. Muhammad Jaelani Abdul Qodir | SDN Cihideung Udik 02 | Jawa Barat | Indonesia |
20. | Ms. Marina Tambunan | SDN 16 Pontianak Selatan | Kalimantan Barat | Indonesia |
21. | Mr. Mukhlis Erdian | SDN 5 Samalanga | Aceh | Indonesia |
22. | Ms. Sasmiati | SDN 027 Tenggarong Seberang | Kalimantan Timur | Indonesia |
23. | Ms. Sinta Aprianti | SDN 86 Singkawang | Kalimantan Barat | Indonesia |
24. | Ms. Sumandita Noviani | SD Pundung | DIY | Indonesia |
25. | Mr. Supriyo | SDN Sidotopo Ii/49 Surabaya | Jawa Timur | Indonesia |
26. | Mr. Teguh Sanga Sumarno | SDN Pekayon 03 | DKI Jakarta | Indonesia |
27. | Ms. Wida Zoraeda | SDN 3 Rejasari | Jawa Tengah | Indonesia |
28. | Ms. Widi Suryatiningsih | SDIT Al Fitrah | Jawa Barat | Indonesia |
29. | Ms. Winyarti Lestari | SDN Semper Barat 05 | DKI Jakarta | Indonesia |
30. | Ms. Yunina Resmi Prananta | SDN Wonolelo | Jawa Tengah | Indonesia |