Announcement – International Symposium on Mathematics for Special Education: Redefining the Needs of Special Education Students for Mathematics in Southeast Asia

ANNOUNCEMENT OF SUCCESSFUL DELEGATES 

Ref:  1078/QiM.2.1./PP/2021

International Symposium on Mathematics for Special Education: Redefining the Needs of Special Education Students for Mathematics in Southeast Asia

SEAMEO Regional Centre for QITEP in Mathematics is pleased to announce the names of participants who have passed the selection process to participate (offline) in the International Symposium on Mathematics for Special Education: Redefining the Needs of Special Education Students for Mathematics in Southeast Asia which will be held on 14 – 16 October 2021 at Melia Purosani Hotel, Yogyakarta.

NO NAME INSTITUTION PROVINCE
1 Agus Surono SMK Negeri 1 Wadaslintang Jawa Tengah
2 Apriana Sri Hartanti SLB Negeri Sukoharjo Jawa Tengah
3 Ardyantoro SLB Negeri 1 Kulonprogo D.I.Yogyakarta
4 Bambang Irawan SLB Negeri Pringsewu Lampung Lampung
5 Dewi Mutia Anggraeni SLB Negeri Brebes Jawa Tengah
6 Diah Pudji Utami Sekolah Khusus Kak Seto Banten
7 Dwitya Sobat Ady Dharma Centre for Studies on Inclusive Education Sekolah Tumbuh Jawa Tengah
8 Dyah Sulistiowati SLB Negeri 1 Kulonprogo D.I.Yogyakarta
9 Endang Sri Lestari SLB Negeri 1 Sleman D.I.Yogyakarta
10 Eny Apri Winarni SLB E Prayuwana Yogyakarta D.I.Yogyakarta
11 Ernaningsih Ef SLB E Prayuwana Yogyakarta D.I.Yogyakarta
12 Galih Priambada SMP Negeri 1 Semarang Jawa Tengah
13 Gayuh Tristanti Dewi SLB BC Bagaskara Sragen Jawa Tengah
14 Gina Solihat SLB A Pembina Tingkat Nasional D.K.I. Jakarta
15 Hanifah Nurhidayati SLB Negeri 1 Bangli Bali
16 Ida Dwiyati SLB Autis Bina Anggita D.I.Yogyakarta
17 Ida Liana SLB Negeri B Pembina Tingkat Provinsi Jawa Barat Jawa Barat
18 Indah Puspita Ningrum SD Negeri 2 Bruno Jawa Tengah
19 Jumarsih SLB Autis Bina Anggita D.I.Yogyakarta
20 Kartono SLB Tunas Kasih Sedayu D.I.Yogyakarta
21 Kasmiyati SLB E Prayuwana Yogyakarta D.I.Yogyakarta
22 Luluk Bambang Sulistiyo SLB Muhammadiyah Ponjong Gunung Kidul D.I.Yogyakarta
23 Mashuri SLB N 1 Kulon Progo D.I.Yogyakarta
24 Muhamad Wirahadikusumah SMP Negeri Satu Atap 2 Parungbanteng Jawa Barat
25 Mutia Lutfi SLB Negeri Brebes Jawa Tengah
26 Nanih Heryani SLB Bintang Harapan Jawa Barat
27 Nur Arismanto SLB Tegar Harapan Sleman D.I.Yogyakarta
28 Nuryaningsih SLB Negeri Angkola Timur Sumatera Utara
29 Rahmat Rizki SLB A Pembina Tingkat Nasional Jakarta D.K.I. Jakarta
30 Ribut Samiyati SLB Negeri 1 Kulon Progo D.I.Yogyakarta
31 Rina Kusumawati Sanggar Belajar Avicenna Gadi Banten
32 Rujilah SLB Autis Bina Anggita D.I.Yogyakarta
33 Setyawati Via Dolorosa SLB Bakti Putra D.I.Yogyakarta
34 Silvia Tri Rengganis Sekolah Khusus Bintang Harapan Jawa Barat
35 Sina Dwi Permatasari SLB Tunas Kasih Sedayu D.I.Yogyakarta
36 Siti Alpiyah SLB Muhammadyah Dekso D.I.Yogyakarta
37 Sri Andarini Ekaprapti SLB A Yaketunis D.I.Yogyakarta
38 Sri Muji Rahayu SLB Negeri 1 Yogyakarta D.I.Yogyakarta
39 Sri Suyanti SLB Damayanti D.I.Yogyakarta
40 Sri Wahyuni SLB Tegar Harapan Sleman D.I.Yogyakarta
41 Susi Ekowati Rubiyatun SLB 2 Gunungkidul D.I.Yogyakarta
42 Tati Sulastri SLB Negeri Tamansari Jawa Barat
43 Tri Fajar Irianti SLB Rela Bakti 1 Gamping D.I.Yogyakarta
44 Tunzinah SLB Negeri 2 Yogyakarta D.I.Yogyakarta
45 Umi Nur Faridah SLB Tegar Harapan Sleman D.I.Yogyakarta
46 Umi Satiti SLB Rahmawati Kholid Jawa Tengah
47 Unggul Indarto SLB Negeri Pembina Tingkat Nasional Malang Jawa Timur
48 Wahyuningsih SLB C1 Panti Asih Pakem D.I.Yogyakarta
49 Warno SLB A Yaketunis D.I.Yogyakarta
50 Wasitoh SLB Negeri Brebes Jawa Tengah
51 Yopi Yuliana SLB BC Bina Mandiri Jawa Barat

 

Yogyakarta, 12 October 2021

Director,

 

Dr. Sumardyono
NIP. 197505222001121004

Share this article
Posted in Announcements, Selected News.